Search
Loading...
Login
Signup
All
Spare parts
Accessories
Cables & Chargers
Sound & Image
Powerbanks
All
Same-day shipping on orders before 16:00 CET
Home
Batteries
Vacuum Cleaner Batteries
Electrolux CX7-35WR, ,
Compatible with Electrolux CX7-35WR, ,
5.0
(31 reviews)
In stock for immediate delivery
Description
Fits brand
AKG
The battery replaces
140055192540
140055192543
140127175473
140131060034
140228949016
140228951012
4055477303
4055500476
6.01.52.03-0
6.01.52.07-0
8087979053
809115702
VBHC7787E
The battery is compatible with the following models
AEG 900273716
AEG 900273717
AEG 900273718
AEG 900273719
AEG 900273726
AEG 900273728
AEG 900273729
AEG 900273764
AEG 900273765
AEG 900273791
AEG 900940802
AEG 900940805
AEG 900940826
AEG 900940827
AEG 900940828
AEG 900940833
AEG AG18 Plus
AEG AG3011
AEG AG3012
AEG AG3013
AEG AG3014G
AEG AG3015SW
AEG AG3211
AEG AG3212
AEG AG3213
AEG AG35 Power
AEG AG35X
Electrolux 900273706
Electrolux 900273707
Electrolux 900273708
Electrolux 900273709
Electrolux 900273730
Electrolux 900273739
Electrolux 900273740
Electrolux 900273743
Electrolux 900273744
Electrolux 900273745
Electrolux 900273784
Electrolux 900277442 00
Electrolux 900277446 00
Electrolux 900277595 00
Electrolux 90094070600
Electrolux 900940801
Electrolux 900940803
Electrolux 900940818
Electrolux 900940819
Electrolux 900940820
Electrolux 900940822
Electrolux CX7-1-FLEX
Electrolux CX7-2-45AN
Electrolux CX7-2-45HO
Electrolux CX7-2-45IM
Electrolux CX7-35BM
Electrolux CX7-35BME
Electrolux CX7-35CB
Electrolux CX7-35OKO
Electrolux CX7-35TM
Electrolux CX7-35WR
Electrolux CX7-35WRK
Electrolux EER 7
Electrolux EER 75
Electrolux EER 75 STM
Electrolux EER75NOW
Electrolux EER75STM
Electrolux EER7ALLERGY
Electrolux EER7ALLRGY
Electrolux EER7ANIMAL
Electrolux EER7GREEN
Electrolux EERC75DB
Electrolux EERC75WRK
Electrolux ERGO 11
Electrolux ERGO 12
Electrolux ERGO 13
Electrolux ERGO11
Electrolux ERGO12
Electrolux ERGO13
Electrolux Ergorapido
Electrolux Ergorapido Plus
Electrolux ZB 11 ER
Electrolux ZB 112 ER
Electrolux ZB 13 ER
Electrolux ZB 3010
Electrolux ZB 3011
Electrolux ZB 3012
Electrolux ZB 3013
Electrolux ZB 3212 CK
Electrolux ZB 3220 S
Electrolux ZB 3515 ST
Electrolux ZB112ER
Electrolux ZB11ER
Electrolux ZB13ER
Electrolux ZB3010
Electrolux ZB3011
Electrolux ZB3012
Electrolux ZB3013
Electrolux ZB3014G
Electrolux ZB3015SW
Electrolux ZB3020S
Electrolux ZB3211
Electrolux ZB3212
Electrolux ZB3212CK
Electrolux ZB3213
Electrolux ZB3214G
Electrolux ZB3220SP
Electrolux ZB3220SR
Electrolux ZB3220ST
Electrolux ZB3225POW
Electrolux ZB3230P
Electrolux ZB3230S
Electrolux ZB3230SP
Electrolux ZB3230SR
Electrolux ZB3230ST
Electrolux ZB3513DB
Electrolux ZB3513SW
Electrolux ZB3515ST
Electrolux ZB406
Electrolux ZB406WD
Electrolux ZB4106
Electrolux ZB4106WD
Show all
Specifications
SKU:
ELT320VX
EAN / GTIN:
4894128166740
Categories:
Vacuum Cleaner Batteries
Compatible with Electrolux CX7-35WR, ,
5.0
(31 reviews)
In stock for immediate delivery